PAST COMPETITIONS

VISI 2011

 

(Click on the photo to view larger image)

VISI 2011

  • Pre-Prelim 9-11 Gr 3

    • Annelise   3rd

  • Pre-Prelim 9-11 Gr 5
    • Melina       6th
  • Pre-Prelim 12 & Over Gr 1
    • Maigan      1st

    • Brianna      2nd

    • Kelly           6st

  • Pre-Prelim 12 & Over Gr 2
    • Michayla     7th

  • Junior Bronze Women 13& Over
    • Shannon      4th

  • Senior Silver Women
    • Raeanna      1st

  • Senior Bronze Women
    • Jessie          3rd

  • Junior Bronze Men
    • Mike           1st

  • Preliminary Ladies 10 & Under Free Gr 1
    • Kiara        8th

  • Preliminary Ladies 10 & Under Free Gr 2
    • Taylor     5th

  • Special 0 Events
    • Kari        2nd

  • Canskate Program Gr 1
    • Aspen    Silver

  • Canskate Program Gr 5
    • Maly     Silver

  • Canskate Program Gr 7
    • Kaylee   Gold

  • Canskate Program Gr 8
    • Acacia    Bronze

    • Jakub     Gold

  • Canskate Program Gr 9
    • Emma     Silver

  • Intro Interpretive Gr 1
    • Kaitlin      4th

  • Intro Interpretive Gr 2
    • Mickayla   12th

  • Elementary Women Program 2
    • Makena     Silver

  • Elementary Women Program 6
    • Mya           Gold

  • Elementary Women Program 7
    • Frances      Silver

 LYNN HETHERINGTON MEMORIAL 2012

  • Performance Program Group 1
    • Lily  Bronze
    • Aspen  Gold
  • Performance Program Group 7
    • Jakub  Bronze
  • Performance Program Group 10
    • Maggie  Silver   
  • Pre-Introductory Interpretive
    • Mya   11th
    • Melina  12th
  • Introductory Interpretive
    • Danika  4th
    • Kelly  5th
  • Bronze Interpretive
    • Kiara  1st
    • Shannon  5th
  • Gold Interpretive
    • Daylin  4th
  • Pre-Preliminary Women Group 1
    • Makena  4th
    • Kaylee  7th
  • Pre-Preliminary Women Group 4
    • Shaelyn  5th
  • Pre-Preliminary Women Group 5
    • Mya  4th
  • Preliminary Women Group 2
    • Maigan  7th
    • Melina  8th
  • Preliminary Women Group 3
    • Kelly  4th
    • Jennifer  10th
  • Pre-Juvenile Women
    • Taylor  5th
    •  Kiara  11th
  • Junior Bronze Men
    • Mike  2nd
  • Senior Bronze Women
    • Shannon  5th
  • Junior Silver Women
    • Jessie  2nd
  • Open Pairs
    • Mike and Kiara
  • Special O Men Level 1
    • Colin  1st
  • Special O Women Level 1
    • Natasha  2nd
    • Kaitlyn  4th
    • Michelle  3rd 
  • Special O Men Level 2
    • Matt  1st
  • Special O Women Level 2
    • Annie  1st
  • Special O Women Level 3
    • Kimberly  4th
    • Kari  2nd

 

 

 LYNN HETHERINGTON MEMORIAL 2012

  • Performance Program Group 1
    • Lily  Bronze
    • Aspen  Gold
  • Performance Program Group 7
    • Jakub  Bronze
  • Performance Program Group 10
    • Maggie  Silver   
  • Pre-Introductory Interpretive
    • Mya   11th
    • Melina  12th
  • Introductory Interpretive
    • Danika  4th
    • Kelly  5th
  • Bronze Interpretive
    • Kiara  1st
    • Shannon  5th
  • Gold Interpretive
    • Daylin  4th
  • Pre-Preliminary Women Group 1
    • Makena  4th
    • Kaylee  7th
  • Pre-Preliminary Women Group 4
    • Shaelyn  5th
  • Pre-Preliminary Women Group 5
    • Mya  4th
  • Preliminary Women Group 2
    • Maigan  7th
    • Melina  8th
  • Preliminary Women Group 3
    • Kelly  4th
    • Jennifer  10th
  • Pre-Juvenile Women
    • Taylor  5th
    •  Kiara  11th
  • Junior Bronze Men
    • Mike  2nd
  • Senior Bronze Women
    • Shannon  5th
  • Junior Silver Women
    • Jessie  2nd
  • Open Pairs
    • Mike and Kiara
  • Special O Men Level 1
    • Colin  1st
  • Special O Women Level 1
    • Natasha  2nd
    • Kaitlyn  4th
    • Michelle  3rd 
  • Special O Men Level 2
    • Matt  1st
  • Special O Women Level 2
    • Annie  1st
  • Special O Women Level 3
    • Kimberly  4th
    • Kari  2nd

LYNN HETHERINGTON MEMORIAL 2011

(Click on the photo to enlarge)